Visa Requirements 2017-04-15T04:34:41+00:00
  1. Passports
  • The passport must be VALID for at least 6 months & Temporary passports are not acceptable
  • The Passports must have atleast two clean and full visa page for endorsements
  • Applicant must have a valid return ticket